Small_efa45f01-fa8c-4069-974f-9274ebcd2f8c
Dr. Tracy Smith
Superintendent
DISTRICT OFFICE
(707) 542-7375
Small_78938f73-b0e9-4dad-930d-3c16b8caa927
Cindy Mendenhall
Assistant to the Superintendent
District Office
707-542-7375 x4118
Small_aa2f8c37-8447-44f4-a19b-fbf94431b73a
Dr. Joseph Pandolfo
Deputy Superintendent - Business
District Office
707-542-7375
Small_b20dac92-127b-4b2d-999a-7bc5b897ae52
Rocellie Lansangan
Business Clerk
DISTRICT OFFICE
(707) 542-7375 x4112
Small_bc0236c5-c75c-43aa-92dd-3d0cc2d3a46e
Dr. Cathy Myhers
Assistant Superintendent Student Services
DISTRICT OFFICE
(707) 542-7375
Small_c5166484-4526-4e7b-9bc3-5027f5d1f220
Marie Coleman
Student Services Office Manager
District Office
(707) 542-7375 x4123
Small_6869a5cf-6ece-470c-9956-c411372f8156
Michael Herfurth
Assistant Superintendent Curriculum & Instruction
DISTRICT OFFICE
(707) 542-7375
Small_02c31088-a76e-46e1-bdcf-704cf76fe2a0
Kelly Mohr
Curriculum Office Manager
DISTRICT OFFICE
(707) 542-7375 x4119
Small_5095e6e3-c4c6-44e6-8d27-5643ca9f352c
Kathryn Vickery
Student Services Specialist/Program Specialist
DISTRICT OFFICE
(707) 542-7375 x4139
Small_095b7d33-2f9f-42e8-bd4c-a5d5b0ef5fb1
Catherine Hamilton
Student Services Specialist/Special Education Intern Mentor
DISTRICT OFFICE
(707) 542-7375 x4052
Small_6744e6f8-8e09-4ad6-a5a8-502a84b4c191
Colette Haldi
Consulting Teacher
DISTRICT OFFICE
(707) 542-7375 x4124
Small_197efc41-1c6c-4d41-bc89-10cfe55dca27
Tasha Lopez
Consulting Teacher
DISTRICT OFFICE
(707) 542-7375 x4124
Small_a0473dfd-6cb4-4af6-88dd-f23adfdad104
Lauren Ridgway
Consulting Teacher
DISTRICT OFFICE
(707) 542-7375 x4124
Small_14a39ba0-9fc6-40a0-918c-81dbec202b77
Jacob Lopez
Director of Education & Information Technology
DISTRICT OFFICE
(707) 542-7375
Small_0cacf467-e15c-4894-a408-dc0eb6b3f03a
Thomas Hagle
Computer Tech
District Office
(707) 542-7375 x1003
Small_84b45c55-1714-4a3a-9701-e5f13dd39fb7
Sam Sammang
Computer Tech
District Office
(707) 542-7375 x8000
Small_065f83d2-027c-46ed-8c3d-b4f13ed7b076
Debbie Takeda
Human Resources Director
District Office
(707) 542-7375 x4121
Small_08e6a6e7-3660-42a8-af30-1e28537a476a
Andrea Davidson
Human Resources Clerk
District Office
(707) 542-7375 x4127
Small_ab335b88-667a-4ce0-be78-165b5c3cb474
Allen Watts
Accountant
District Office
(707) 542-7375 x4117
Small_aba9da0a-fe14-4798-9fcd-819726b1e5b5
Connie Osterloh
Payroll
Business
(707) 542-7375 x4120
Small_6c8981aa-e6cc-44d5-ab34-aaca7f3df0a0
Maggie Vasquez
Accounts Payable
Business
(707) 542-7375 x4132
Small_467212fd-e04a-49d2-b87d-ec9262f8e52a
Seth Weinberg
Extended Care Director
District Office
(707) 542-7375 x4113
Small_8f48fbbf-f190-4db7-b777-4d964ce9b94b
Kathy Poznanovich
Extended Care Assistant
District Office
(707) 542-7375 x4134
Small_b3a0fe88-1943-40a4-9911-601213e688de
Daniel Hebel
Maintenance & Operations Supervisor
District Office
(707) 542-7375 x4128
Small_0a8eb921-628b-416a-8d41-ea29c31aafa8
Jeffrey Exline
Warehouse Manager
District Office
(707) 542-7375 x4131
Small_0b9614e0-bfb2-4599-b302-3135e5f168c5
Sandi Pettey
Transportation Supervisor
District Office
(707) 542-7375 x4130
Small_f005620e-8482-409f-8ce0-8f73f55a550f
Alison Smith
Food Service/Operations Manager
DISTRICT OFFICE
(707) 542-7375 x4137
Small_a85e69cd-d40e-4503-8fe0-8cdc66b827f3
Jenny Alber
Sodexo Food Service Consultant
District Office
(707) 543x7375 x4152